Accueil Espace réservé IUT

Actualités de l'espace réservé

ANNUAIRE IUT
  Nom    Adresse Affectation N° poste
 A      
 Nacim ALILAT nacim.alilat@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5807 - 5866
 Muriel AMAR muriel.amar@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Marie-Odile ANDRÉ marie_odile.andre@u-paris10.fr   MDL   9870
 Philippe ANTOINE  philippe.antoine@u-paris10.fr   GMP  
 Béatrice ATHIAS bathias@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Cécile AVALLONE  cecile.avallone@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 B    
 Abderrahmane BAÏRI  abderrahmane.bairi@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5807
 Hamid BACHIR BENDAOUD hbachirb@u-paris10.fr    GEA  
 Antoine BARDAILLE  antoine.bardaille@u-paris10.fr   SRE - FIPMECA   4885
 Sami BASLY  sami.basly@u-paris10.fr   GEA   5768
 Claire BASSET  claire.basset@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4894
 Michel BATOUFFLET m.batouff@u-paris10.fr    GMP  
 Jean-Gabriel BAUZIN  jean-gabriel.bauzin@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5773
 Anne-Valérie BEL
 anne-valerie.bel@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4860
 Ghania BELKACEM gbelkacem@u-paris10.fr    GEII  
 Nassira BENGAREH b.nassira@u-paris10.fr    APPRENTISSAGE   4861
 Julien BIOULES  julien.bioules@u-paris10.fr   GEA  
 Philippe BOISSINOT  philippe.boissinot@u-paris10.fr   GMP   5805
 Jean-Luc BOLTEAU
 jean-luc.bolteau@u-paris10.fr   GMP   5820
 Christiane BOUGAN  christiane.bougan@u-paris10.fr   SRE   4821
 Frédéric BOULVAIS  frederic.boulvais@u-paris10.fr   GTE   9874
 Arnaud BRELOY  arnaud.breloy@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Stéphane BRETTE  staphane.brette@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4853
 Isabelle BRUANT  isabelle.bruant@u-paris10.fr   GMP   4856
 Didier BURGAUD  didier.burgaud@u-paris10.fr   MOYENS GÉNÉRAUX - ST-CLD  
 C    
 Philippe CABANES   philippe.cabanes@u-paris10.fr   GMP   5826
 Juan Jesus CABELLO juan_jesus.cabello@u-paris10.fr   MDL   9868
 Nathalie CALLIES nathalie.callies@u-paris10.fr   GMP   5786
 Pierre-Yves CHARRIERE pierre_yves.charriere@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5813
 Tiffany CHITTIER tiffany.chittier@u-paris10.fr   SCOLARITE   5797
 Sarah CLEMENT sarah.clement@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Constance COLLIN constance.collin@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Gaëtan COLOMBIER gaetan.colombier@u-paris10.fr   GMP   5626
 Yvon COSSIC yvon.cossic@u-paris10.fr   PATRIMMOINE   4845
 D    
 Mireille DAGNON mireille.dagnon@u-paris10.fr   LP AERO   4822
 Franck DAOUT franck.daout@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4149
 Luc DAVENNE luc.davenne@u-paris10.fr   GMP   4807
 Hervé DEVILLERS herve.devillers@u-paris10.fr   GMP  
 Brigitte DEBEST brigitte.debest@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4894
 Benoît DEJAIFFE benoit.dejaiffe@u-paris10.fr   CS  
 Sophie DELMAS sophie.delmas@u-paris10.fr   GMP  
 Mostafa DERKAOUI mderkaoui@u-paris10.fr   MOYENS GENERAUX - ST-CLD   9820
 Adeline DEVOITINNE adeline.devoitinne@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5783
 Séverine DOSSANT severine.dossant@u-paris10.fr   GMP   5784
 Emmanuelle DOUSSINEAU doussine@parisnanterre.fr   ACCUEIL VDA   4800
 Gwénaëlle DUBREIL gwenaelle.dubreil@u-paris10.fr   MDL   9866
 Grégory DUPRAT gregory.duprat@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5803
 Stéphanie DUPUIS sdupuis@u-paris10.fr   RESP ADMIN   4804
 Sylvie DURAN-TOURNIER  sylvie.duran@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5816
 Xavier DUROCHER xavier.durocher@u-paris10.fr   GEII   5765
  E    
 Mohamed EL KORSO m.el_korso@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Pedro ESCOBAR-URIBE escobaruribe.pedro@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Séverine EUILLET severine.euillet@u-paris10.fr   CS   5769
 F    
 Isabelle FARIAU  isabelle.fariau@u-paris10.fr   GMP
 G    
 Guillaume GANDELOT  guillaume.gandelot@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Julia GARNIER garnier.julia@u-paris10.fr    GEII  
 Anne-Laurence GAUCHET  anne-laurence@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Cyrille GAUTIER  cyrille.gautier@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4843
 Danielle GEMON  danielle.gemon@u-paris10.fr   SERVICE PERSONNEL   5854
 Thierry GLAISNER thierry.glaisner@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4893
 Sandrine GOUPIL  sandrine.goupil@u-paris10.fr   SECRETARIAT DIRECTION  
 Patricia GRASSIN patricia.grassin@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Mehdi GRAPS mehdi.graps@u-paris10.fr  SERVICE FINANCIER   48 06
 Lavinia GROSU  lavinia.grosu@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5814
 Andrew GUAY-JONES andrew.guayjones@u-paris10.fr   IUT  
 Géraldine GUIDA geraldine.guida@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4131
 H      
 Julien HAGE  julien.hage@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Sami HAMADE shamade@u-paris10.fr    GMP  
 Abderezak HAMOUDA abderezak.hamouda@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5744
 Kamel HANNAN kamel.hannan@u-paris10.fr   PATRIMOINE  
 Bénédicte HINGANT bhingant@u-paris10.fr    GTE  
 Ali HOCINE ali.hocine@u-paris10.fr   GTE   4829
 Philippe HOLDRINET philippe.holdrinet@u-paris10.fr   GMP   4825
 Karen HOUÉ karen.houe@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4817
 Andjelka HRNJEZ 
andjelka.hrnjez@u-paris10.fr   BU VdA   5809
 J      
 Catherine JACQUES catherine.jacques@u-paris10.fr   GEII   4893
 Olivier JARDIN olivier.jardin@u-paris10.fr   CS - GEA   9827        
 K      
 Odile KONÉ odile.pleinet@u-paris10.fr   GEII   5766
arvind.kumar@u-paris10.fr   Service Financier  
  L      
 Ahmed LAALEM ahmed.laalem@u-paris10.fr   PATRIMOINE   5777
 Jean-Luc LAFFITTE
jlaffitte@u-paris10.fr   GMP  
 Cyril LAMRIBEN
cyril.lamriben@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5806
 Najib LARAQI  najib.laraqi@u-paris10.fr   GTE   4876
 Lionel LASTAPIS lionel.lastapis@u-paris10.fr   PATRIMOINE   4926
 David LAUTRU david.lautru@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Christophe LE NORMAND  christophe.le_normand@u-paris10.fr   SERVICE INFORMATIQUE   5764
 Johanne LE RAY johanne.leray@u-paris10.fr   GMP
  4860
 Alexia LE ROLLAND alexia.lerolland@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5802
 Yann LEBOULANGER yann.leboulanger@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
Valérie LEHERICEY 
valerie.lehericey@u-paris10.fr   MOYENS GENERAUX - ST-CLD   9820
 Xavier LEMAIRE lemaire.xavier@u-paris10.fr   GEII   5782
 Sébastien LEMERLE sebastien.lemerle@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Rachel LEPINE rachel.lepine@u-paris10.fr   MOYENS GENERAUX   4870 / 06 08 22 87 43
 Olivier L'HOSTIS olivier.lhostis@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Chantal LOUP chantal.loup@u-paris10.fr   BU - VdA   5865
  M      
 Loic MAILLIER loic.maillier@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Sophie MALIVOIRE sophie.malivoire@u-paris10.fr   SRE   4814
 Olivier MALOYER olivier.maloyer@u-paris10.fr   GTE  
 Pascal MEUNIER pascal.meunier@u-paris10.fr   GMP   5826
 Bruno MILLION bruno.million@u-paris10.fr   GMP   5778
 Céline MILLION celine.gwozdz@u-paris10.fr  RESP ADMIN ADJ SITEC SPI   4826
 Alain MILON alain.milon@u-paris10.fr   MDL  
 Patrick MOINGEON patrick.moingeon@u-paris10.fr   SERVICE INFORMATIQUE   4840
 Nadine MOTTE nadine.motte@u-paris10.fr   GTE   5801
 Sophie MOULINIER sophie.moulinier@u-paris10.fr   SCOLARITÉ GÉNÉRALE   5799
 N      
 Nathalie NANTIER nathalie.nantier@u-paris10.fr   SERVICE DU PERSONNEL   4858
 Thierry NARECE tnarece@u-paris10.fr   REPROGRAPHIE   4877
 Christian N'ZOBO christian.nzobo@u-paris10.fr  ACCUEIL   4800
 Marie-Solange N'ZOBO  marie-solange.nzobo@u-paris10.fr  ACCUEIL   4800
 O      
 Sophie ORTOLA  sophie.ortola@u-paris10.fr  GMP   4807
 Cyril OTTENWAELTER cyril.ottenwaelter@u-paris10.fr  MOYENS GÉNÉRAUX  48 62
 Habiba OUSLIMANI  habiba.ouslimani@u-paris10.fr  GEII   4110
 P      
 Frédéric PABLO frederic.pablo@u-paris10.fr  GMP  4856
 Émilie PATERNO emilie.paterno@u-paris10.fr  SERVICE FINANCIER  4805
 Gérald PÉOUX gerald.peoux@u-paris10.fr  GEII  4864
 Christophe PAYEN c_payen@u-paris10.fr    
 Amandine PERRET aperret@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Zsolt PETER zpeter@u-paris10.fr  GTE  
 Johann PETIT johann@u-paris10.fr  GMP  
 Aurélie PICOT apicot@u-paris10.fr  CS  
 Joel PIEREL joel.pierel@u-paris10.fr  PATRIMOINE  
 Vincent PINA vincent.pina@u-paris10.fr  DIRECTEUR  
 Éric POIRIER eric.poirier@u-paris10.fr  PATRIMOINE  
 Nathalie POPELIER nathalie.popelier@u-paris10.fr  SERVICE DU PERSONNEL  
 Hélène PRÉVOST helene.prevost@u-paris10.fr  GEA  7446
 Q      
 Diogo QUEIROS CONDÉ diogo.queiros-conde@u-paris10.fr  GTE  5804
 Bernadette QUISPÉ bernadette.quispe@u-paris10.fr  MOYENS GÉNÉRAUX - ST-CLD  9820
 R      
 Julie RANGER julie.ranger@u-paris10.fr  GMP  5787
 Stéphane RETAILLEAU stephane.retailleau@u-paris10.fr  GEII  4842
 S      
 Julie SABOURET julie.sabouret@u-paris10.fr  IUT  
 Jérôme SAILLARD jerome.saillard@u-paris10.fr  GTE  5815
 Paul-Laurent SAUNIER pl.saunier@u-paris10.fr  GEA  7571
 Françoise SCHMITT francoise.schmitt@u-paris10.fr  GEII  4151
 Zhira SINANE zhira.sinane@u-paris10.fr  GEII  4813
 Michel SIXOU michel.sixou@u-paris10.fr  MDL  
 Patricia SOREL psorel@u-paris10.fr  MDL  9868
 T      
 Abigaël TAYLOR taylora@u-paris10.fr   GEII  
 Natalia TEUBER-TERRONES    MDL  
 Nathalie THIERY nathalie.thiery@u-paris10.fr  CS  
 Geneviève TOM genevieve.tom@u-paris10.fr  MDL  
 Maurice TORDJMAN maurice.tordjman@u-paris10.fr  GTE  9874
 Caroline TOURAILLE caroline.touraille@u-paris10.fr  SCOLARITÉ GÉNÉRALE  5798
 V      
 Bernard VALENTINI bernard.valentini@u-paris10.fr  MDL  9889
 Emmanuel VALOT emmanuel.valot@u-paris10.fr  GMP  4855
 Olivier VESQUE olivier.vesque@u-paris10.fr  GEII  
 David VOQUER david.voquer@u-paris10.fr  MOYENS GENERAUX  
 W      
 Danièle WAGNER daniele.wagner@u-paris10.fr  GMP  5776

Mis à jour le 15 juin 2017